Classifica Trail del Collio
Filtro per societa':
PosNumeroAtletaSocietaNazioneSexPosMFCatPosCatTempoRealTimeFoto
1417NARDINI MARCOUS ALDO MORO PALUZZAM1AMAM3511:35:501:35:505
2358MORETTON ANDREAG.P. LIVENZAM2MM4011:36:271:36:273
3383MASSARENTI PAOLOG.S. SAN GIACOMOM3MM4511:37:581:37:582
4362FANTASIA GABRIELEATL. BIOTEKNA MARCONM4AMAM3521:38:411:38:411
530MILANI ALESSIOFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM5AMAM3531:40:111:40:111
6320MONTECALVO NICOLAG.S. GABBIM6AMAM3541:40:241:40:241
7400FELLONI ALBERTOASD TRAIL ROMAGNAM7MM4021:40:471:40:472
8328BUSOLINI MARCOATLETICA DOLCE NORD-ESTM8AMAM3551:41:571:41:57 
949ZANATTA ANDREA PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS M9MM4031:44:451:44:451
1016PERUZZO FULVIOA.S.D. ATLETICA 2000 CODROIPOM10MM4521:45:241:45:242
11427EVANGELISTI MICHELEASD TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERRATO ROSEROM11AMAM3561:47:271:47:272
1242PIZZI EDOPODISMO BUTTRIOM12MM4531:48:121:48:122
13425ROVERA PAOLOA.S.D. DRAGONEROM13MM3511:48:411:48:412
14426TAGLIAFERRI MASSIMOTEAM SALOMON AGISCOM14MM4041:48:561:48:563
1518PIANCA FEDERICOSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETOM15MM4051:48:571:48:571
16130PAUSIN ENRICOMARATHON TRIESTEM16MM3521:49:451:49:451
17211VISINTINI MARCOUNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROM17MM3531:50:21:50:23
1839CICIGOI MARCOHAPPY RUNNERM18MM4541:50:331:50:33 
19404CONTINI DIEGOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM19MM5011:51:191:51:192
20412VENIER MARCOASD MONTANAIA RACINGM20MM4061:51:311:51:311
2185POIANA EZIOJALMICCO CORSEM21MM4551:52:31:52:32
22267CELOTTI SANDROG.S.M.M22MM3541:52:231:52:231
23310PICCO ALEXM23MM4071:52:281:52:281
24337MASOCCO DAMIANOM24AMAM3571:52:481:52:48 
25363LUPIERI LUCACAI CIM SAG TRIESTEM25MM3551:52:511:52:51 
26190BRIZZI SPARTACOLA BAVISELAM26MM5021:53:41:53:4 
2711IANCER RICCARDOA.S.D. LA BAVISELAM27MM4561:53:51:53:5 
28156MLINZ FLAVIOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM28MM4081:53:281:53:281
2978ZANIN ALBERTOGRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUSM29MM3561:53:331:53:33 
30215GERIN FEDERICOAQUILE FRIULANEM30AMAM3581:53:521:53:521
31238BARBACETTO GIACOMINOPIANI DI VASM31MM4571:54:11:54:11
3283RECCHI MIRCORUNNERS TERMOLIM32MM3571:54:251:54:252
3380VASCOTTO MARCOCAI CIM SAG TRIESTEM33MM3581:54:291:54:291
34213ROMANIN PAOLAUNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROF1MF3511:54:371:54:371
35371GLAVINA PAOLOCAI CIM TRIESTE M34MM4091:55:131:55:131
36292ZANATTA MASSIMOASD PLAYLIFE RUNNERSM35MM3591:55:271:55:272
37378TRAMPUS ALESSANDROALDO MORO PALUZZAM36AMAM3591:55:361:55:36 
38370THEOCHARIS DIMITRAALDO MORO PALUZZAF2PROF11:55:411:55:412
3965TODESCO FIORENZOATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSAM37MM4581:56:241:56:243
40382CHINESE TARCISIOUS ALDO MORO PALUZZAM38MM40101:56:331:56:333
41343STACUL FLAVIANOM39MM4591:56:341:56:341
42198FOJADELLI TOMASOATLETICA MARENOM40MM35101:56:541:56:54 
4347MIO ANDREAG.P.D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINEM41MM40111:57:381:57:38 
44309COLOMBA ISMAELEM42MM45101:57:401:57:401
4588POIANA ANDREAINTREPIDA MARIANOM43MM35111:57:411:57:41 
46423SZOLIL MICHELEM44MM40121:58:111:58:111
47223DA PIEVE JURI CARLOA.S.D. NIU' TEAMM45MM40131:58:541:58:541
48272CECCHINEL MATTEONIU' TEAMM46MM40141:58:541:58:542
49305DEL ZOTTO STEFANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI PULFERO M47MM45111:58:571:58:57 
501PUTELLI LUIGINOPODISMO BUTTRIOM48MM40151:59:121:59:122
51186STRAIN FULVIOM49MM5031:59:251:59:25 
5236CETTOLO CLAUDIOTREMENDI RUNM50MM40161:59:371:59:37 
53179STURAM AMEDEOG.S.A PULFEROM51MM35122:0:142:0:141
54391ANDREUTTI LUCAUS ALDO MORO PALUZZAM52MM40172:0:292:0:293
5551MARCON FABIOGRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS M53MM40182:0:422:0:421
56116FELCARO ALIDOMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM54MM45122:0:572:0:571
57393DASSIE' LUCAM55MM40192:1:32:1:3 
58379ORLANDO PAOLOALDO MORO PALUZZAM56AMAM35102:1:142:1:141
59367SOLDATI PIER ANTONIOPODISMO BUTTRIOM57MM40202:1:292:1:291
60433PUDDU DANILOM58MM5042:1:582:1:582
61410PASCOLO LUCAATLETICA BUJAM59MM45132:2:462:2:46 
6232VOLARIC DARJOM60MM45142:3:12:3:12
63220DRI MASSIMOA.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIOM61MM40212:3:212:3:21 
6471BELLINI STEFANOASD TREMENDI RUNM62MM45152:3:562:3:561
65394NAIMI ALESSANDROM63MM35132:4:52:4:5 
66274PISCHIUTTA FABRIZIONIU' TEAMM64MM45162:4:142:4:14 
67307PIATTO MICHELEFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM65MM35142:4:162:4:16 
6828MICHIELOTTO DARIOA.S.D. LIBERTAS UDINEM66MM35152:4:252:4:251
69375NOVELLI ALBERTOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM67MM5052:4:322:4:321
70374CORVAGLIA ANDREAUISP UDINEM68MM40222:4:392:4:392
71397BERNARDI PAOLOA.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONEM69MM5062:4:422:4:421
72285TURCHETTO SILVANOATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRINM70MM5072:4:522:4:522
73306FIORE GABRIELEM71MM35162:5:02:5:0 
74384CUZZIOL STEFANOM72MM40232:5:12:5:1 
75312BONAVIA LUCIANONIU' TEAMM73MM35172:5:92:5:92
76225OLIVO ALFIERIC.U.S. UDINEM74MM45172:5:272:5:271
77290PIZZOLON MANUELASD PLAYLIFE RUNNERSM75MM35182:5:452:5:452
78291ZORZI LUCAASD PLAYLIFE RUNNERSM76MM40242:5:462:5:462
79325FASIOLO DENNISATLETICA BUJAM77MM40252:5:542:5:542
80282NORIO LEONARDOM78MM35192:6:22:6:21
81279BELTRAME GIANNINIU' TEAMM79MM40262:6:162:6:162
82235COLOMBO CRISTIANOCSA GORIZIATRIATHLONM80MM40272:6:212:6:212
83315MIDENA DANIELEG. S. ALPINI UDINEM81MM5082:6:302:6:301
84174MORSUT NICOLAASD JALMICCO CORSEM82AMAM35112:6:442:6:442
85177DEL PIN LAMBERTOJALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SPM83MM45182:6:442:6:441
86108RUZZIER SERGIOASD SPORTIAMOM84MM5512:6:532:6:531
87138FACCHINI RAFFAELEC.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.M85MM45192:6:562:6:562
88335RINALDI GIUSEPPEM86MM5092:7:12:7:11
89303MASCARIN FULVIOM87MM40282:7:72:7:71
90276BAISSERO ANDREASP'ORTIMAOM88MM45202:7:122:7:121
91197PIAZZA CRISTIANBLADE RUNNERS MANIAGOM89MM35202:7:152:7:153
92117QUALIZZA FEDERICAGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEF3MF4512:7:182:7:182
93313RIZZI MASSIMOG. S. ALPINI UDINEM90MM45212:7:202:7:201
94287MARESCHI TIZIANOASD PLAYLIFE RUNNERSM91MM35212:7:352:7:352
95254PICCO ROBERTOG.S. AQUILE FRIULANEM92MM40292:7:532:7:533
96163DOMENIS FABRIZIOTREMENDI RUNM93MM40302:8:82:8:8 
97173CHIANDONE GIANNANTONIOG.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANEM94MM45222:8:82:8:8 
98139SERAFINI STEFANOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM95MM50102:8:242:8:24 
99153TINTI ALESSANDROBOBADILLAM96MM40312:8:352:8:351
100194POZZAR DARIO G.S. AQUILEIA M97MM40322:8:582:8:582
101209GERIN MATTEOUNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROM98PROM12:9:12:9:1 
10256ROSAFIO ROBERTOASD PROST RUNNING TEAMM99MM45232:9:62:9:61
103208CALO' MAURIZIOASD PAVANELLOM100MM50112:9:162:9:16 
104157BERNICH PAOLO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINAM101MM40332:9:292:9:29 
105185PUCCIONI ROBERTOM102MM45242:9:302:9:30 
10612RADISLOVICH FILIPPOG.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTEM103MM35222:9:512:9:512
107228ELLERO STEFANO A.S.D. POWERACE TEAM M104MM40342:9:522:9:521
108422ZAMBON ANDREAVENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANOM105MM40352:10:62:10:6 
109300RIZZETTO RAFFAELLAVENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANOF4MF4522:10:72:10:7 
110308PICCO ROBERTOM106MM40362:10:172:10:173
111155DE STEFANI CHRISTIANMERCURYUSM107MM40372:10:262:10:261
112278MARCONI MASSIMOMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAILM108MM40382:10:312:10:311
113424PARISE MARCOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM109MM40392:10:312:10:313
114229RONCHI MARIA TERESAATLETICA DOLCE NORD-ESTF5MF4012:10:362:10:36 
115199VAGELLI LUCIANOM110MM50122:10:412:10:412
116203CICUTO STEFANOASD ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISANA M111MM50132:10:422:10:422
117411MORO GIANFRANCO CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE M112MM40402:11:122:11:121
118268AVOLEDO ALESSANDROATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL TM113MM45252:11:272:11:27 
119183DELLA VALLE PAOLOMARATONA MAGNANOM114MM40412:11:302:11:303
120193MICELLI ANDREAMARATONA MAGNANOM115MM45262:11:552:11:553
12162SIMONUTTI LORENAF6AMAF3512:12:52:12:5 
12296LESCHIUTTA CLAUDIOCARNIA ATLETICAM116MM40422:12:92:12:91
123200BONATO EDDYFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM117MM40432:12:332:12:333
124196PECILE GIULIOG.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANEM118MM45272:12:372:12:371
125330ZORZETTO PAOLOA.S.D. PAVANELLOM119MM45282:12:422:12:42 
12676OMOBINI DANIELEASD ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISANA M120AMAM35122:12:572:12:572
127259PINES PAOLOASD ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISANA M121MM50142:13:122:13:121
128324GERIN PAOLOAQUILE FRIULANEM122MM5522:13:192:13:191
12938KRIZNIC ROBERTOCSA GORIZIA TRIATHLONM123MM45292:13:252:13:251
130115NOACCO ASIAMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOF7MF3522:13:312:13:311
131253VIRGINIO ALESSANDROMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM124AMAM35132:13:432:13:432
132133CESCA STEFANOCAI CIN SAG TSM125MM45302:13:462:13:46 
133314MIDENA STEFANOG. S. ALPINI UDINEM126MM50152:13:562:13:561
134249DE MONTE IGINIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM127MM45312:13:592:13:59 
1352PERESSUTTI FABRIZIONIU' TEAMM128AMAM35142:14:72:14:7 
136369PITTON LUCAM129MM40442:14:92:14:9 
137357SBOARINA ALESSANDRA ATL. PRISMA SPEDIZIONI F8MF4022:14:102:14:101
138118GRION ADRIANOGRUPPO SPORTIVO AQUILEIAM130MM50162:14:132:14:132
139113VISINTIN SERGIOOLIMPIA TERENZANOM131MM45322:14:182:14:18 
140380MIANI ALESSANDROTRIESTE ATLETICAM132MM50172:14:192:14:19 
141101VALVASON CARLOMARATONA MAGNANOM133MM45332:14:232:14:232
14219BATTISTELLO LUCASPORTLER UDINEM134MM40452:16:32:16:32
143441GAMBARO MICHELEASD PAVANELLOM135MM40462:16:162:16:162
144172BARBERIO MAUROG.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANEM136MM50182:16:172:16:171
145104MARCHIO' GIORGIOPOLISPORTIVA MONTEREALEM137MM50192:16:192:16:191
14692GRATTON ALESSANDRAGRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGERF9MF5012:16:242:16:243
147154CASAGRANDE MAURIZIOM138MM35232:16:292:16:29 
148184CETTOLO ENNIOOLIMPIA TERENZANOM139MM6012:16:312:16:311
149413PELLA VITTORIOFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM140MM40472:16:332:16:331
15094BOSA MAURIZIOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM141MM6022:16:442:16:441
15153CARDIN ROBERTOSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETOM142MM45342:17:242:17:24 
152255LAPOVICH ANGELOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM143MM5532:17:342:17:34 
153125DE GIORGIO LUCAMARATONA MAGNANOM144MM40482:17:372:17:371
15426PILLER GIORGIOM145AMAM35152:17:392:17:39 
155121DEGRASSI SERGIOASD JALMICCO CORSEM146MM5542:17:492:17:492
15641DAMIANI MASSIMILIANOMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM147MM50202:17:552:17:551
157385AMADIO GIORGIOAZZANO RUNNERSM148MM50212:18:02:18:0 
15868ZORATTI MARIOATLETICA BUJAM149MM50222:18:52:18:51
15933IVANCIC DANIELAF10MF4032:18:112:18:11 
160419CENDOU MATTIAG.S.A. NUCLEO DI PULFEROM150AMAM35162:18:122:18:12 
161119GOSPARINI ANDREAGRUPPO SPORTIVO AQUILEIAM151MM45352:18:152:18:15 
162437CUFER STANKOM152MM5552:18:172:18:171
163438CUFER ANAF11JUNF12:18:182:18:18 
16493CORLIANO' FEDERICOM153MM35242:18:252:18:253
16513ORZAN ANDREAATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULIM154MM45362:18:282:18:281
166224BALLAN NICOLAM155AMAM35172:18:282:18:28 
167206BARADELLO LUCAATLETICA BUJAM156MM45372:18:322:18:321
168171PIERMARINI MARCOAQUILE FRIULANEM157MM50232:19:112:19:11 
169222BISCA STEFANOM158MM45382:19:192:19:19 
170280NACCI MAUROSCUOLADI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETOM159MM50242:19:192:19:19 
171353STRADI PAOLOA.S.D. GM TEENAGER STARANZANOM160MM5562:19:352:19:352
172103FEDRIGO NADIAPOLISPORTIVA MONTEREALEF12MF4532:19:432:19:431
173436KETE IVOPRIMORSKI GORSKI TEKM161MM5572:19:522:19:52 
17415GIACOMINI ROBERTOG.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTEM162MM5582:19:572:19:573
17595BERTONI ANTONIOMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM163MM45392:20:232:20:231
17627MIOLO MICHELEM164AMAM35182:20:352:20:35 
17789COCCOLO GIORGIOASD ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISANA M165MM50252:20:352:20:351
178216MORETTI FERDINANDOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM166MM45402:21:22:21:21
179122CIMENTI BELINDAUNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROF13MF4042:21:152:21:151
180288ZANATTA MARINOASD PLAYLIFE RUNNERSM167MM35252:21:212:21:211
18124VETTOR ALBERTOG. S. ALPINI UDINEM168MM45412:21:262:21:26 
182416SIMEONI MAUROUISP UDINEM169MM35262:21:292:21:29 
183355DARIO LUCAM170MM50262:21:372:21:371
184361BEORCHIA CLAUDIOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM171MM50272:21:382:21:381
185175VISENTINI ENRICOG.S.A PULFEROM172AMAM35192:22:212:22:21 
186405CASSANI LORENZOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM173MM35272:22:402:22:401
187210GEROMET ROBERTORUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONEM174MM40492:22:462:22:46 
188124DANESIN GABRIELEC.U.S. UDINEM175MM45422:22:492:22:49 
189399GLAVINA MAURIZIOM176MM5592:22:532:22:53 
190334CAUSERO FILIPPOTRIATHLON FIRENZEM177AMAM35202:23:132:23:13 
191327MOIMAS STEFANOM178MM50282:23:142:23:143
192260EPIS ALESSIAJALMICCO CORSEF14MF3532:23:152:23:151
193265FIERRO LUIGIASD PAVANELLOM179MM45432:23:162:23:16 
194240ARMANO ANDREAM180MM45442:23:212:23:212
195127BARDUS TIZIANOASD TREMENDI RUNM181MM45452:23:262:23:261
196120DEAN PAOLOGRUPPO SPORTIVO AQUILEIAM182MM55102:23:272:23:272
197319GRION MILENAATLETICA BUJAF15MF4542:23:432:23:432
198390DORBOLO' ENRICOM183MM45462:23:462:23:463
199100BOTTOS LUIGIASD MARCIATORI PORCIAM184MM40502:24:162:24:162
200256VIOTTO EMANUELEG.S. AQUILEIAM185MM40512:24:232:24:231
201131ZAMOLO LUCAM186MM45472:24:392:24:39 
202431DE PAULI GIORGIOPODISMO BUTTRIOM187MM45482:24:432:24:431
203342BANDIANI ALBERTOM188MM40522:24:482:24:481
2044NONINI ALBERTOA.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIOM189AMAM35212:24:512:24:51 
20572FURLAN OLIVIEROGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM190MM55112:25:142:25:14 
206134MILAN PAOLOVENICEMARATHON CLUBM191MM55122:25:252:25:25 
207323ULIAN SIMONEA.S.D. G.S. AQUILEIAM192MM40532:25:272:25:272
208144CAGNIN GRAZIANOPODISTI ADRIAM193MM50292:25:322:25:32 
209281FRASSINELLI GIORGIOSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETOM194MM45492:25:392:25:391
210218COCEANO STEFANOA.S.D. TREMENDI RUNM195MM35282:25:442:25:44 
211302SWEENEY KEVINM196AMAM35222:25:502:25:501
21263SWEENEY HOLLEYF16AMAF3522:25:512:25:51 
21361GRESSANI SIMONEPIANI DI VASM197MM35292:25:542:25:541
214168MARSON PAOLOASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVAM198MM50302:26:02:26:02
21548ORLICH ROBERTOGS AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINAM199MM50312:26:32:26:3 
21690CAPPELLAZZI GIANPIETRO ASD ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISANA M200MM40542:26:52:26:5 
217301DI MOLFETTA PASQUALEA.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTEM201MM45502:26:232:26:23 
218111VISINTIN LORELLATEENAGER STARANZANOF17MF4052:26:252:26:25 
21925PITTON PIER GIORGIOBIKE & RUN GORIZIAM202MM50322:26:272:26:272
22081LIPPI FEDERICACAI CIM SAG TRIESTEF18MF3542:26:362:26:36 
221294BROLLO GIUSEPPEASD PAVANELLOM203MM45512:26:362:26:361
222270BROSOLO PASCALNIU' TEAMM204MM45522:26:402:26:402
22321BERGAMASCO DANIELENIU' TEAMM205AMAM35232:26:422:26:422
224440PUPIN AMOSM206MM40552:26:482:26:481
225149LONDERO FRANCOATLETICA BUJAM207MM50332:26:492:26:491
226403ROIZ ROBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM208MM50342:26:492:26:491
227226PERTOLDI ROMINAC.U.S. UDINEF19AMAF3532:27:42:27:41
228102PERESSI WALTERM209MM35302:27:312:27:311
229189STURMA IVANMARATONINA UDINESEM210AMAM35242:27:512:27:511
230187BANELLO DANIELEMARATONINA UDINESEM211AMAM35252:27:522:27:522
231247DEMUNDO FRANCESCOBAVISELA TRIESTEM212MM40562:27:582:27:582
23250ZANCHETTA FABIO PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS M213MM50352:28:12:28:1 
233148ZILLI ROBERTOPODISMO BUTTRIOM214MM45532:28:212:28:21 
234316GRIZON SEBASTIANOM215MM40572:28:222:28:222
23575PROVINZANO GIORGIO ASD ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISANA M216MM40582:28:382:28:38 
236191MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO ATLETICA MOTTENSEM217MM6512:28:592:28:59 
237311IUSSA BENIAMINOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM218MM45542:29:92:29:9 
238166CULOT STEFANOM219MM45552:29:102:29:101
239333BETTIO STEFANOVENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANOM220MM55132:29:222:29:22 
240137DE GIORGIO SUSANNAC.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.F20MF3552:29:292:29:29 
241388PAVAN STEFANOSPORTING CLUB NOALEM221MM55142:29:332:29:33 
242273BALLOCH LORENZONIU' TEAMM222MM35312:29:392:29:39 
243349CASCIARO ANTONIOGRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGERM223MM50362:29:592:29:592
244331PETTARINI LUCAMARATONINA UDINESEM224MM40592:30:132:30:13 
245250FURLAN ROBERTOM225MM45562:30:362:30:36 
246346MEDEOT CORINAINTREPIDA MARIANOF21AMAF3542:30:372:30:371
247169DEL GOBBO RENATOALDO MORO PALUZZAM226MM55152:30:392:30:393
248178PIRIONI MATTEOPODISMO BUTTRIOM227AMAM35262:30:402:30:401
249263BERNARDO CLAUDIOM228MM50372:30:432:30:431
250151TORTOLO MARCOM229AMAM35272:30:442:30:441
251129ORDINANOVICH CLARALA BAVISELAF22MF4552:30:482:30:48 
252275GOMBOSO IVANNIU' TEAMM230MM35322:30:492:30:491
253160TREVISAN GIULIANO ANTONIORUNNERS CLUB AGGREDIREM231MM50382:30:532:30:53 
254347LESA STEFANIATREMENDI RUNF23MF3562:30:532:30:53 
255135NETTI MARCOASD LA BAVISELAM232MM35332:31:192:31:191
25698ARBAN MAURIZIOASD MARCIATORI PORCIAM233MM50392:31:262:31:261
257136BENES MASSIMILIANOFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM234MM35342:31:382:31:38 
258150COMAR GIULIOFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM235MM40602:31:382:31:38 
259364CIABRELLI RENATOM236MM45572:31:512:31:511
260365CICERONE LUIGIGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM237MM45582:31:512:31:511
261248PETRI ELISAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAF24MF4062:32:22:32:2 
262114CAMPESTRINI MARCOTREMENDI RUNM238MM55162:32:112:32:11 
263350DOVIER PIETROGRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGERM239MM45592:32:372:32:37 
26473PELESSONI RENATOS.S.D. GAJAM240MM50402:32:452:32:451
26587CORETTI STEFANOG.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTEM241MM50412:33:42:33:4 
266430COSSAR FRANCESCOG.S. AQUILEIAM242MM35352:33:152:33:151
267158DE ZOTTI GIORGIONUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNIM243MM50422:33:232:33:231
268336DESCOVICH VALENTINAVENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANOF25MF4072:33:302:33:30 
269398FASUOLO GIUSEPPED.L. FERROVIARIO UDINEM244MM6032:33:352:33:351
270262MAROCCO ROBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM245MM40612:33:402:33:402
271289PROSDOCIMO CHIARAASD PLAYLIFE RUNNERSF26MF4082:33:502:33:50 
27297AMBROSINI STEFANORUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONEM246MM50432:33:592:33:591
273231MUSIGH MARCOCUS UDINEM247MM45602:34:372:34:37 
274239TION GIOVANNITREMENDI RUN PURGESSIMOM248MM55172:34:372:34:37 
275142BOSCO VITTORIOC.U.S. UDINEM249MM55182:34:392:34:392
276286TREU DAVIDMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM250MM35362:35:32:35:31
277261VIO ANDREAGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM251MM40622:35:52:35:52
27891DE ANNA ENRICOMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM252AMAM35282:35:142:35:144
279348DELALLE PAOLOGRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGERM253MM50442:35:322:35:321
280298PARPINEL PIERLUIGIGSA PULFEROM254MM45612:35:422:35:42 
281147MINEN DANIAPODISMO BUTTRIOF27MF4562:35:482:35:481
282296ZAFFALON ALBERTOASD PAVANELLOM255MM45622:35:592:35:591
283299FRARE CLAUDIOM256MM55192:35:592:35:59 
284435PUNZO STEFANORUNNERS BERGAMOM257MM45632:36:12:36:1 
285221LUIS DANIELECAI GORIZIAM258MM35372:36:322:36:32 
286241ROSSI STEFANOM259MM45642:36:412:36:41 
287418MERONI CARLOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM260MM50452:37:262:37:261
288161MANTOANI AGELIOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM261MM50462:37:502:37:50 
289340TOMAI MARIOAQUILE FRIULANEM262MM6042:37:572:37:57 
290321BURRONI GIOVANNIASD TORRE DEL MANGIAM263MM45652:37:592:37:592
2918BIZI ANNAG.P. ATLETICOF28MF5022:38:12:38:1 
292140MUSIGH MARINAGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEF29MF5032:38:282:38:28 
29329MARCHESAN FABIOFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM264MM35382:38:412:38:412
294372DE CILLIA DEBORAKEEP MOVINGF30MF4092:38:552:38:551
29559BUDAI LUCAASD PROST RUNNING TEAMM265MM40632:39:42:39:4 
296152DORBOLO' ROBERTOGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM266MM50472:39:192:39:19 
297284GRAMOLA PAOLOM267MM50482:39:302:39:30 
298386SARTORE GIUSEPPELIBERTAS PADOVAM268MM50492:39:322:39:32 
29940GASTALDO RAFFAELETREMENDI RUNM269MM45662:39:512:39:511
300395BUSCEMI CARMELOM270AMAM35292:39:532:39:53 
301132DERIN ANTONELLAASD LA BAVISELAF31MF5042:40:92:40:9 
302387DE FRANCESCHI LORENZALIBERTAS PADOVAF32MF5052:40:192:40:191
303389CANDIOTTO LUCIALIBERTAS PADOVAF33MF4572:40:192:40:191
30482CORRADIN SONIAF34MF40102:40:202:40:20 
30584DE BELLIS MASSIMOMARATONINA UDINESEM271MM50502:40:322:40:321
306195TODONE GIULIANOA.S.D. TREMENDI RUNM272MM40642:40:332:40:331
307176FURIAN TERESAG. M. UDINESI UOEIF35MF5512:40:352:40:35 
308170BUTTAZZONI GIANNAALPINI UDINEF36MF4582:40:422:40:422
309318RIGHINI DOMENICOAQUILE FRIULANEM273MM55202:40:422:40:42 
310201KEREKI ROBERTAF37MF40112:40:502:40:50 
3115BOLZAN PAOLOSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO VENETOM274MM50512:40:512:40:51 
312392BISARO RENATOM275MM40652:41:32:41:31
313345FONTANTINI MICHELETREMENDI RUNM276MM40662:41:312:41:31 
314297ERCOLINO CRISTIANASD PAVANELLOM277MM35392:42:22:42:2 
315159GATTEL MARINARUNNERS CLUB AGGREDIREF38MF4592:42:82:42:8 
316409CAUSERO NADIRGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEM278MM35402:42:172:42:171
31723DAN GIOVANNIM279MM40672:42:522:42:52 
318258MISANO SILVANOPODISMO BUTTRIOM280MM50522:42:552:42:55 
319359CHRIST ANTONIOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM281MM45672:44:142:44:141
32060MESTRINER ENRICOM282AMAM35302:44:152:44:15 
32114DE FANTI PAOLOATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULIM283MM45682:44:162:44:16 
32222MINOGGIO STEFANOM284MM45692:44:192:44:19 
323401GIORDANI ENNIOM285MM50532:44:382:44:38 
324402CASTAGNAVIZ ANNALISAF39MF40122:44:382:44:38 
32534COCEANO IOLANDATREMENDI RUNF40MF45102:45:42:45:4 
32655BUREL SILENAF41MF3572:45:142:45:14 
32799ARBAN GIACOMOM286AMAM35312:45:172:45:171
3289TORELLA LUCIOPODISMO BUTTRIOM287MM6052:45:342:45:342
329230GOBBI GISELLA PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS F42MF3582:45:542:45:541
330376SILVESTRI RAFFAELLAF43MF40132:46:22:46:2 
331202RÁCZ HUNOR M288MM45702:46:372:46:372
332366ALBERTI NICOLAM289MM50542:46:382:46:38 
3333TOFFOLI STEFANOSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO VENETOM290MM50552:47:302:47:302
334351GADDI GRAZIANOA.S.D. GM TEENAGERM291MM50562:47:462:47:461
335251DE ANGELIS FABRIZIOM292MM45712:48:42:48:4 
336219SACCARDO BOLOGNINI SILVIAF44MF45112:48:102:48:10 
337326ARA MICHELAGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEF45MF3592:48:212:48:21 
338180TONERO MICHELAG.S. NATISONEF46MF45122:48:222:48:22 
339242RIDOLFI ALBERTOATLETICA 2000M293MM35412:48:402:48:402
340164FANTINI MICHELATREMENDI RUNF47MF40142:48:432:48:431
34117GOMBOSO ALESSANDROG. M. UDINESI UOEIM294MM6062:49:142:49:142
342360PASCOLO LORENZOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM295MM55212:49:202:49:201
343234BORGO EDMONDOM296MM50572:49:222:49:222
344105GRATTON ALBERTOA.S.D. LA BAVISELAM297MM35422:49:282:49:281
345368GODEASSI MAURIZIOPODISMO BUTTRIOM298MM50582:50:112:50:11 
34654MINEN ALESSIOMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM299AMAM35322:50:142:50:14 
347143LUCHESI LORETAGSD VALROSANDRAF48MF5522:50:372:50:371
348237SISTO DANILOATLETICA TRIESTE M300MM50592:51:412:51:41 
349293TEGON ROBERTAASD PLAYLIFE RUNNERSF49MF40152:51:412:51:411
350429PASINI LORENZOA.S.D. PAVANELLOM301MM50602:51:412:51:41 
351236BOSCO CHIARAATLETICA TRIESTEF50MF45132:51:422:51:42 
35220FILIPPIN ANTONELLAPODISMO BUTTRIOF51MF5062:52:152:52:15 
35366SELVA ANTONELLABLADE RUNNERS MANIAGOF52AMAF3552:52:422:52:421
35467BRANDOLISIO PAOLOBLADE RUNNERS MANIAGOM302MM40682:52:422:52:42 
355145D'ANGELO PAOLOG.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANEM303MM6522:52:442:52:441
356269BERTOIA BARBARAATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL TF53MF40162:54:62:54:6 
357128ROMANO FRANCOLA BAVISELAM304MM6072:54:412:54:412
358205SCHURIAN THOMASCAINTHIA-SPORTS MARIA RAINM305MM40692:55:62:55:6 
359439SEFFINO ANDREAG. S. NATISONEM306MM45722:55:102:55:10 
3607TOSCAN LIAMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAILF54MF5532:55:512:55:513
36186CERVIA ANDREA CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE M307MM40702:57:272:57:27 
362295ERCOLINO TOBIAASD PAVANELLOM308MM6082:58:292:58:291
36335PAULETIG PAOLATREMENDI RUNF55MF45142:59:72:59:7 
3646BERTUOL STEFANOSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO VENETOM309MM50612:59:412:59:411
365407DEL DEGAN LUCANIU' TEAMM310MM35433:1:123:1:12 
366141DE PIERI MARINACUS UDINEF56MF5543:1:313:1:31 
367354FURLAN BARBARAA.S.D. GM TEENAGERF57MF45153:1:433:1:43 
368339SCHIAVON DANIELAF58AMAF3563:2:323:2:32 
369338BENEDETTI ERIKAF59AMAF3573:2:343:2:34 
370252TONI FABIOM311MM40713:2:543:2:541
371408PICCO DAMIANONIU' TEAMM312MM40723:3:23:3:2 
372317PUZZER MARIANNAF60MF35103:5:43:5:4 
373428PASTORUTTI AMOSMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM313MM6093:5:93:5:91
37446MIO ANZOLIN RITAG.P. D.L.FERROVIARIO UDINEF61MF6513:6:583:6:58 
375283MODOLO GIANPAOLOUNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROM314MM55223:7:563:7:56 
376112PIZZO GABRIELLAMARATONINA UDINESEF62MF45163:9:233:9:23 
377396ABETINI SIMONEAMIIS DI VIE ROMEM315AMAM35333:9:233:9:23 
378356BASIACO ALBERTOM316MM50623:11:593:11:59 
379415ROIATTI BRUNOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM317MM60103:11:593:11:59 
380381BENEDETTI MICHELAMAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAILF63MF35113:13:403:13:40 
381167LUCCHESE STEFANOM318MM40733:15:573:15:57 
382257VUOLO SARAHPODISMO BUTTRIOF64MF40173:16:23:16:2 
383188NUBIANI ELISAMARATONINA UDINESEF65AMAF3583:17:03:17:02
38470MANTOANI STEFANOKEEP MOVINGM319MM40743:17:43:17:4 
385329PIZZOLATO LUCAMARIOA.S.D. PAVANELLOM320MM40753:17:523:17:521
386146LERUSSI GIANNIPODISMO BUTTRIOM321MM60113:18:293:18:29 
387181BUCOVAZ ORIETTAG.S. NATISONEF66MF40183:19:13:19:12
388304GORGONE STEFANIAGRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONEF67MF40193:19:13:19:12
389165TOSOLINI SILVANALIBERTAS UDINEF68MF5553:19:363:19:36 
39058CENCIG NICOLAASD PROST RUNNING TEAMM322MM50633:22:543:22:541
39174GRANZON ELISAKEPP MOVINGF69AMAF3593:23:443:23:44 
392332CAPPELLETTO SILVANAMARATONINA UDINESEF70MF40203:27:53:27:5 
9999232DRUSIN ALESSANDROCUS UDINEM0MM4501
9999233CUDIN IVANG. M. UDINESI UOEIM0MM350 
9999107GIOVANELLI NICOLAU.S. PRIMIERO ASDM0AMAM350 
9999406GRATTONI LINDAG.S.ALPINI UDINEF0AMAF350 
9999243CASAGRANDE RENZOATLETICA VITTORIO VENETOM0MM500 
9999109GRIPPARI GIANNIATLETICA MONFALCONE FINCANTIERIM0MM450 
9999110BOSCOLO SONIAATLETICA MONFALCONE FINCANTIERIF0MF450 
9999227DEMITRI STEFANOM0MM450 
9999106BALLOCH MANLIOMARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINOM0MM550 
9999217CRUCITTI ANTONINOAZZANO RUNNERSM0MM450 
9999214LUNGHI LUIGIASD NIU' TEAMM0MM500 
9999207SCROBOGNA GIORGIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M0MM500 
999931GALOPIN NICOLAFINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONEM0AMAM350 
9999123REGATTIN VITTORIOADS LIBERTAS UDINEM0MM600 
9999204ZANCHETTA MORENOLIBERTAS UDINEM0MM450 
999910CICUTTIN MARCOS3M0MM450 
9999126SCALAS BRUNOLIBERTAS UDINEM0MM500 
9999192COLUSSI NICOLETTAMARATONA MAGNANOF0MF450 
9999182GREMESE MARINELLAG.S. NATISONEF0MF500 
9999322ARTINI UBALDOASD CAPPUCCINIM0MM600 
9999212DI CENTA ANDREAUNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MOROM0MM500 
999944MARCUZZI KATIAG. M. UDINESI UOEIF0MF450 
9999420TIBERIO ROMINABIKE&RUNF0MF400 
9999377INTERBARTOLO ANDREAALDO MORO PALUZZAM0AMAM3501
999952MARTON FEDERICOPODISMO BUTTRIOM0MM400 
9999421FELTRIN ADRIANOM0MM400 
9999271TALOTTI DANIELENIU' TEAMM0MM400 
9999373FRANZ VALTERKEEP MOVINGM0MM4001
999957COMAND MAUROASD PROST RUNNING TEAMM0MM500 
9999352SCHIAVO FABIOA.S.D. GM TEENAGERM0MM5001
9999266BANZATO LUCIOASSINDUSTRIA PADOVAM0MM500 
999964CERQUETI FABRIZIOSEVEN SAVIGNANOM0MM350 
9999264ORZAN ELENAF0MF400 
9999244SECCO ROBERTOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM0MM500 
999945CERNOIA FEDERICOMARATONINA UDINESEM0AMAM350 
9999245SERGAS DARIOCSA GORIZIAM0MM500 
999943TEGHIL ALBERTOG. M. UDINESI UOEIM0MM450 
9999344BOSCH MASSIMILIANOINTREPIDA MARIANOM0MM350 
9999341BAISSERO ANDREASPORTIAMOM0MM4501
9999432STELITANO GIANNIATLETICA 2000 CODROIPOM0MM450 
9999162ZAMUNER ALESSANDROM0AMAM350 
999937SAMAR DANIELECSA GORIZIA TRIATHLONM0AMAM350 
9999434ORSENIGO ROBERTAROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANOF0MF450 
999977BOZZA MASSIMOBLADE RUNNERS MANIAGOM0MM350 
9999414POSOCCO PAOLOASD MONTANAIA RACING M0MM400 
999979CASELLI MAUROAMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINAM0MM500 
9999246ERMACORA PIERINOGS AQUILEIAM0MM600 
9999277BERARDI GABRIELEMONTANAIA RACINGM0MM450 
999969BONAN DINOGRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIAM0MM350